OHIO GENEALOGY EXPRESS

A Part of Genealogy Express
 

ASHTABULA COUNTY,
OHIO

YEAR BOOK

1934 DART - Ashtabula High School Yearbook
Graduating Class
found at Ashtabula Library, Ashtabula, Ohio
Allen, Marie
Andres, Frank J.
Andrews, Howard F.
Andrus, Lillian May
Asmund, Violet
Aten, Ethel M.
Aunger, Minnie A.
Austin, Beryl E.
Bailey, Mary Louise
Barber, Alice F.
Barone, Fabio A.
Barthelmy, Ray
Bartone, Mary R.
Baumbach, Mary e.
Baylor, Loyd F.
Bayus, Helen V.
Beckwith, Adaline 
Bell, Leona I.
Bentley, Lloyd
Bernardo, Frederick A.
Bixler, Virginia
Bonnell, Jeannette E.
Brainard, Chester A.
Brewer, Charles M.
Broughton, Flora R.
Brown, Raymond
Brown, Richard
Brownlee, Jean
Burdick, Betty
Byrnes, Thomas
Calaway, Pauline E.
Callender, Albert W.
Campagne, Anthony
Candela, Angelo A.
Candela, Anthony
Candela, Theresa
Capps, Rachel A.
Carlisle, Frances B.
Carroll, Harold
Carter, Dorothy H.
Chirelli, Gabriel
Cimini, David J.
Collette, Sam
Colucci, Dorothy
Colvin, Audra
Conti, William H.
Cook, Donald William 
Corbissero, Mary S.
Corlett, Paul D.
Coy, Dorothy J.
Cusman, Adlyn M.
Custead, Ralph
Cutright, Virginia F.
Dahlen, Kathryn M.
Daugherty, Llewelyn C.
Davet, Florence J.
De Donato, Alfred
DeChurch, Edna V.
DeChurch, Elsie M.
Del Principe, Elda C.
Detrick, John H.
DiMare Grace
Dubach, George G.
Dunick, Margaret M.
Durey, Milda I.
Eastlake, Charles
Edwards, Frank K.
Ekholm, Bertha E.
Eller, Frances M.
Ensman, Agnes M.
Fassett, Bernard L. 
Feasler, Wallace
Fenn, Jeanne Isabelle
Fortune, Robert
Franklin, Melba
Fuller, J. Gene
Gagat, Chester W.
Gaier, Victoria C.
Gary, Helen E.
George, Leo M.
Gerald, Fred C.
Gerrety, Joseph M.
Giannell, Steve D.
Gill, Claude W.
Gordon, Rita L.
Gordtney, Lillian R.
Graham, Arthur L.
Graham, Louise E.
Graves, Freda F.
Gray, Hallie W.
Guerriero, Steven
Hadlock, Opal M.
Hadlock, Raymond D.
Halleen, richard W.
Halman, Arnold
Harris, Richard C.
Hartnell, Alice M.
Harwood, Robert L.
Hewitt, Jean H.
Hickok, Donald J.
Hickok, Howard N.
Hill, Thelma L.
Hinkle, Frederick W.
Hoadley, Charles C.
Hogue, Alice A.
Holleran, John J.
Holleran, tom Pl. 
Howard, Dean A.
Howe, Harry, Jr.
Hudok, Elizabeth H.
Huey, Clarence E.
Huima, Martha M.
Humphrey, Esther J.
Humphrey, Hazel M.
Humphrey, Robert
Huston, Dorothy E.
Johnson, Hazelle
Johnson, Lucille
Johnson, Marion D.
Kach, Marie Josephine
Karrfalt Henry
Kelley, Margaret
Kelley, R. Hoyt
Kimble, Waler
Kitson, Margaret
Kivela, Anne
Knierim, Robert V.
Koren, John H.
Koskinen, Jerry V.
Kothe, Erma L.
Kunkle, Rebecca
LaBounty, Edward E.
Laughlin, June
Laughlin, Richard
Levin, Miriam
Licate, Anthony M.
Licate, Margaret
Lockard, Madaline F.
Loeb, David
Long, Warren
Loose, Ned
Love, Jay, Jr.
Luce, Clifford
Luce, George
Luke, Marcia
Luke, Robert
MacKay, Jack
Malstrom, Irving
Margaret Wood.
Martello, Sunda A.
Matson, Ruth Reseda
Matthews, Elnore
Matticola, Alfred D.
McCarthy, George
McClintock, Laura
McCool, Geraldine
McLenagen, Ruth
McNamara, Cornelia
Meade, James
Meahl, Howard K.
Meaney, Lucille A.
Mercurio, Joseph P.
Merlini, Carmella
Mihalick, Margaret M.
Miller, Elizabeth M.
Miller, Howard C.
Mitchonie, Leonora
Moore, Mary E.
Morden, Marvis J.
Morgan, Anne Page
Morris, Marian G.
Mozzocci, Frank P.
Murphy, David
Myers, June A.
Nappi, Mary G.
Nappi, Nettie A.
Nappi, Nicholas A.
Nardi, Charles
Nardi, Sarah
Neeley, Kathleen A.
Neimi, Aili E.
Nelson, Dean A.
Nelson, Glenn W.
Nelson, Jean M.
Nemitz, Frederick W.
Nemitz, Pauline E.
Niemela, Rafael A.
Novelli, Anthony P.
Olix, Frances M.
Olle, Mayme E.
Olson, Esther E.
Orr, Virginia
Oswald, James R.
Oswald, June D.
Otto, Howard E.
Palagye Martha E.
Pattison, William
Peluso, Robert B.
Perkins, Jennie T.
Peterson, Frances
Pethtel, Ruth A.
Pinelly, Evelyn
Pizzuto Frank
Plain, Berice R.
Prisco, Norma A.
Pritchard, Alice M.
Quinn, Vena e.
Ramos, Alicia M.
Ray, Samantha
Rigo, Frank J.
Robinson, Edythe H.
Rood, June e.
Root, Mary Sue
Rose, Rosie M.
Rothaus, Eva
Ruffo, William A.
Sage, Harold
Salo, Earl I.
Savarise, Margaret F.
Scott, Walter
Seaman, Helen R.
Shaw, Orson
Shaylor, Ida Leora
Sheldon, David
Shepard, Lucille M.
Sherman, Mary Jane
Sironen, Helen
Sloane, Anna Mae
Smith, Billie V.
Smith, Lorene M.
Smith, Ralph E.
Snow, Albert C. 
Sober, Ellen M.
Stafford, Raymond H.
Stamp, Geraldine
Standy, Louis F.
Stearns, Emma J.
Sterling, Jeannette E.
Stoll, Margaret H.
Stroup, Betty R.
Strubbe, William W.
Talcott, Betty R.
Teter, Agnes H.
Tigal, Nellie
Toiukonen, Edith I.
Torma, Anna I.
Tracy, Mabel M.
Tulino, Anthony
Tulino, Carmen S.
Turano, Louie L.
Turchik, John J.
Turja, Hilda M.
Urso, Clara C.
Urso, Evelyn L.
Van Atten, Irma
Van Nostrand, Donald B.
Van Nostrand, Marion 
Van Tassel, Robert
Vasbinder, Francis
Vendetti, Christine M.
Walkeapaa, Ellie 
Wallace, George
Waltari, Lily
Waters, Gladys
Weaver, Gertrude
Weaver, Harold Lee
Wheeler, Hubert C.
Whittenberger, Gladys M.
Williams, Elsie R.
Williams, Mary Elizabeth
Williams, Mary Jane N.
Zaback, Mary A.

.....

CLICK HERE to RETURN to
ASHTABULA COUNTY, OHIO

CLICK HERE to RETURN to
OHIO GENEALOGY EXPRESS

FREE GENEALOGY RESEARCH is My MISSION
GENEALOGY EXPRESS
This Webpage has been created by Sharon Wick exclusively for Genealogy Express  2008
Submitters retain all copyrights