Welcome to
OHIO GENEALOGY EXPRESS

UPDATES 03/07/2014 THRU 05/06/2014

OHIO GENEALOGY EXPRESS:
ALLEN CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/allen
Transcribed by L. Dietz:
1. Births
2. Obituaries
3. Cemeteries

-------------------------
ASHTABULA CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/ashtabula
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Shaylor, William H.
2. Shaylor, Lucien K.
OTHER BIOGRAPHIES:
3. Wright, Marshall Wms.
4. Emmett, Henry H.
5. Townsend, Perry A.
6. Snyder, Benjamin F.
7. Fifield, Josiah
8. Harris, Henry
9. Risdon, E.
10. Keyes, M. B.
11. Steins, Burt F.
12. Latimer, Cassius M.
13. Luce, Amos B.

-------------------------
ATHENS CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/athens
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
History of Hocking Valley, publ. 1883.
1. Green, Jesse
2. Green, John Henry
3. Hoisington, Nathaniel P.
4. Kerr, Alice, Mrs.
5. Kincade, John
6. Lee, H. T.
7. Gardner, Thomas
8. Allen, David
9. Allen, Josiah

-------------------------
AUGLAIZE CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/auglaize
Working on History published 1881.
Added Jackson and Logan Townships.
Added biographies for St. Marys Twp. -
1. Barrington, R. R.
2. Sturgeon, Thos. S.
3. Hawthorn, John
4. Giddens, Samuel R.
5. Helm, Henry M.
6. Blew, John
7. Brandenburg, Henry L.
8. McKee, Thomas
9. Smith, Henry
10. Graber, Christopher
11. Phillips, James
12. Henke, Henry
13. Mott, Samuel R.
14. Sawyer, Wm.
15. Koop, Frederick
16. PHelps, Edward
Added German Twp.
Added Biographies for German Twp. -
17. Boesel, Charles
18. Wiemeyer, Wm.
19. Bosche, J. H.
20. Havemann, Wm. A.
21. Mesloh, J. H.
22. Barnhart H. Mohrmann
23. Zehnkuhl, Albert
24. Barth, Wm.
25. Kuenzel, John C.
Added biographies for
Washington Twp. -
26. Frische, Henry
27. Howell, John M.
28. Miller, Henry
29. Roberts, Jesse
30. Ryan, Zachariah K.
31. Vennemann, Henry
Union Twp. -
32. Morris, John
33. Become, Lemuel
34. Copeland, Abner
35. Faler, Benjamin
36. Focht, Daniel
37. Focht, John
38. Focht, Samuel
39. Harden, John
40. McCormic, John
41. Mix, Levi
42. Perkins, Lewis Y.
43. Porter, Moses
44. Rinehart, Hugh T.
45. Spees, Andrew
46. Stiles, Jonathan
47. Watt, Jas.
Noble Twp. -
48. Brewer, Nicholas
49. Johns, Israel
50. Noble, Elisha

ALL TOWNSHIPS are finished in this volume.
- Newspaper Excerpts
- Added Biographical Index for: Portrait and Biographical Record of Auglaize, Logan and Shelby
Counties, Ohio - Publ. Chicago: Chapman Bros. 1892.

-------------------------
BELMONT CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/belmont
History publ. 1903
Added some things to Chapter for Putney Twp.

-------------------------
BROWN CO., OHIO
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/brown
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Bingaman, George W.
Clark Twp. -
2. Brown, James C.
3. Cook, S. M.
4. Cook, William T.
5. Garrison, Enoch R.
6. Smith, S. B.
7. Thompson, Jesse P.
8. Thompson, Wm. G.
Eagle Twp. -
9. Baird, Jesse J.
10. Breckenridge, John C.
11. Brown, Reason R.
12. Eyler, Carey C.
13. Hicks, William T.
14. Long, Nelson
15. Miller, Rudolph
16. Thompson, John
Franklin Twp. -
17. Brown, John E.
18. Miller, Charles L.
19. Moore, James
20. Waters, Isaac
Green Twp. -
21. Brown, Samuel R.
22. Collins, James H.
23. Cook, Jacob M.
24. Murphy, John F.
25. Smith, F. M.
Huntington Twp. -
26. Buchanan, John
27. Buchanan, Thomas
28. Campbell, James M.
29. Campbell, John B.
30. Evans, Amos
31. Evans, Andrew
32. Evans, Lee A.
33. Evans, Samuel
34. Evans, William H.
35. Garrison, Elijah
36. Griffith, Harrison
37. Griffith, Owen
38. Neel, N. W.
39. Spears, O. B.
40. Thompson, John S.
41. Waldro, J. C.
42. Waldron, P. W.
43. White, Adam
Pike Twp. -
44. Brown, R. A.
45. Brown, E. E.
46. Fry, J. H.
47. Fry, James
48. Thompson, Lewis
49. Dunn, George

ADDED ALL PORTRAITS

-------------------------
BUTLER CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/butler
Index of Biographies for Sketches of Early Pioneers

-------------------------
CHAMPAIGN CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/champaign
Added lots of photos including Courthouse
BIOGRAPHY INDEX link fixed.

BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Richardson, John
2. Ward, Sylvester
3. Ward, Sylvanus S.
4. Rohrer, A. P.
5. Rhodes, Joseph
6. Lee, William
7. Lee, William V.

-------------------------
DARKE CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/darke
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Arnold, George
2. Arnold, Noah
ALSO:
Added Table of Contents for History of Darke County, Ohio publ. 1880

-------------------------
DELAWARE CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/delaware
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
from History publ. 1908
1. Benton, Burt P.
2. Benton, Benj. T.
3. Benton, Edw. W.
4. Benton, J. R.
Others transcribed:
5. Alkire, Emanuel
6. Carter, John H.
7. Atherton, Lee
8. Austin, Cyrus B.
Biography Requests for History publ. 1880
9. Clark, John W.
10. Clark, Joseph
11. Bennett, Ralph
12. Fry, W. H.
13. Dunlap, William D.
14. Decker, Moses
15. Phillips, Edwin
16. Hinkle, James
17. Bishop, Idn
18. Dunlap, William
19. Dunlap, Joseph H.
20. Russell, Edmond
21. Bishop, Levi

-------------------------
FAIRFIELD CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/fairfield
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
History Fairfield & Perry Cos. 1902
1. Graybill, John
2. Harmon, John P.
3. Hill, Harry A. P.
4. Hedges, Jabez
5. Hege, William
6. Hite, John C.
7. Reese, Charles E.

-------------------------
FAYETTE CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/fayette
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Rodgers, Hamilton
2. Rodgers, Jackson
3. McCoy, Judson
Worked on Pioneer Records & Reminiscences of the Early Pioneers - Publ. 1872
Also added Biography Requests from History of Fayette Co., OH publ. 1881:
Concord Twp. -
1. Deer, John Martin
2. Stuckey, John
3. Worthington, Robert
4. Wright, Anthony Wayne.
5. Worthington, Thomas S.
Added Biography Requests from History of Fayette Co., OH publ. 1881:
Jasper Twp. -
6. Brooks, Jones
7. Coil, Elias
8. Coil, James
9. Smith, Franklin
10. Smith, Solomon
Jefferson Twp. -
11. Moon, Simon
12. Creamer, Joseph B.
13. Fent, George F.
14. Fent, James P.
Madison Twp. -
15. Smith, Thomas
16. Wood, Daniel
17. Wood, William D.
Marion Twp. -
18. Brown, Benjamin
19. Clark, James M.
20. Clark, William
21. Vincent, Robert W.
22. Wilson, James F.
Paint Twp. -
23. Brown, S. W.
24. Martin, Rachel, Mrs.
25. Willis, James M.
Perry Twp. -
26. Johnson, Isaac M.
27. Orr, John
Union Twp. -
28. Wilson, C. M., Dr.
Wayne Twp. -
29. McCoy, Judson
30. M'Williams, Philip
31. Wood, Newell B.

Source: Portrait and Biographical History of Fayette, Pickaway and Madison Counties, Ohio.
Publ. - 1892
32. Leavell, Cornelius G.
33. Jones, Humphrey

-------------------------
FRANKLIN CO., OH.
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/franklin
Madison Twp. -
- History of, Publ. 1902
Added several Chapters
- Graveyards
including:-Menonite Graveyard
-Stevenson Graveyard
-Truro Graveyard
-Union Grove Cem.
-Welton Graveyard
- Reformed & Lutheran Graveyard
- Vandemark Graveyard
- History of, Publ. 1902
Added several Chapters

-Newspaper excerpts

-------------------------
GREEN CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/green
Added more marriages
Did some research for a researcher.

-------------------------
HAMILTON CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/hamilton
WORKING ON MARRIAGES
- Hamilton Co., Marriages 1817 - 1837
Finished D's
Partial F's
- Newspaper Excerpts

-------------------------
HENRY CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/henry
Finished History Chapter on Ridgeville
Biographies:
1888 History of Henry & Fulton Cos., Ohio.
1. Mohler, Frank P.
2. Morris, G. W.
3. Brinkman, Henry
4. Brinkman, John
5. Brown, James K.
6. Brubaker, Alfred K.
7. Brubaker, John
8. Brubaker, Winfield S. Bucklin, Osman
9. Burke, James
10. Callin, Zimri G.
11. Carpenter, Henry
12. Cheney, William T.
13. Chroninger, Benj. F.
14. Croninger, George
15. Clapp, Russel K.
16. Cole, Amos
17. Connolly, James
18. Connolly, Michael, jr.
19. Connolly, Paul
20. Cowdrick, Vien
21. Creager, Gideon G.
22. Crockett, George
23. Crockett, George F.
24. Culbertson, Jos. R
25. Curtis, Seth L.
26. Dayringer, Levi
27. Decker, William E.
28. Delvantbal, Frederica
29. Demland, William
30. Donald, James
31. Groschner, H. C.
1899 Commemorative Biographical Recores of Northwestern Ohio
3. Beilharz, Lewis A

-------------------------
HIGHLAND CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/highland
BIOGRAPHY Request:
1. Yochum, Henry
2. Yochum, Peter
3. Zink Family
4. McNicol, John
BIOGRAPHIES Transcribed:
5. Smith, Eli C.
6. Smith, William
7. Chappelear, George J.
8. McNicol, John
Chapter XXVI in History of Morgan Co., OH publ. 1886
Lots of short bios in this chapter

-------------------------
HOCKING CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/hocking
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Brown, Alfred M.
2. Brown, Thomas
3. Culver, Cromwell B.
4. Culver, Lawrence Augustus
5. Donaldson, John H.
6. Hamblin, Noel William
7. Harper, John
8. Haynes, Christopher
9. Haynes, Jacob S.
10. Huls, Owen R.
11. Huls, William H.
12. Keller, Jacob
13. Keller, Lewis F.
14. Mathias, Isaac
15. Mosure, Aaron W.
16. Mowrey, Henry P.
17. Murphy, Alfred C.
18. Parsell, Francis S.
19. Rauch, John E.
20. Rauch, Peter
21. Shaw, J. S.
22. Shaw, John
23. Shaw, John A.
24. Stivison, Samuel
25. Whitecraft, D. B.
26. Whitecraft, George D.
27. Williams, Richason
28. Zeigler, David
Other Biographies Transcribed:
29. Phelps, Parley
30. Pleukharpe, William Edgar

-------------------------
LAKE CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/lake
Newspaper excerpts

-------------------------
LICKING CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/licking
BIOGRAHIY Requests:
1. Scott Brothers
2. Scott, David
3. Scott, Joseph M.
Other biographies:
4. Elliott, W. C.
5. Eshelman, Martin
6. Eaton, John
7. Ellis, John R.
8. Evans, John
9. Edie, James
10. Evans, John
11. Evans, Thomas
12. Evans, James H.
13. Evans, Joseph
14. Fry, Joshua
15. Frost, John
16. Smith, Addie, Miss

-------------------------
LOGAN CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/logan
Added Biographical Index for: Portrait and Biographical Record of Auglaize, Logan and Shelby
Counties, Ohio - Publ. Chicago: Chapman Bros. 1892.

-------------------------
LORAIN CO. OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/lorain
Newspaper Excerpts

-------------------------
MADISON CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/madison
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
From History of Madison Co., OH Publ. 1883
Fairfield Twp. -
1. Cox, Thomas
2. Lilly, Henry
Jefferson Twp. -
3. Lucas, David R.
4. Snyder, Charles
Canaan Twp. -
5. Beach Family
Darby Twp. -
6. Kile, James A.
7. Smith, James S.
Paint Twp. -
8. Jones, John C.
w/ photo
9. Rice, Nathan C.
10. Sifrit, Martin
11. Sifrit, James
12. Stroup, Jesse
Somerford Twp. -
13. Creamer, L. H.
14. Mitchell, Newman
Stokes Twp. -
15. Foster, John
16. Lucas, John M.
17. Smith, J. C.
18. Smith, Jacob
19. Smith, Samuel H.
20. Fralick, Samuel
Union Twp. -
20. Hume, A. A.
21. Jones, Tolland
22. Lilly, James
23. Roland, George H.
24. Creamer, Frank T.
25. Dungan, John
26. Dungan, Martin
27. Dungan, Wilson
28. Gilliland, John
Range Twp. -
29. Allen, Malissa
From History of Pickaway & Madison Cos., OH publ. 1892
30. Botkin, George W.
31. Clark, C. A.
32. Jones, John C.
33. Guy, Charles Warren
34. Sifrit, Jacob
Table of contents of History of Madison Co., OH Publ. 1883
Partial F's
Hamilton Co., Marriages 1817 - 1837

-------------------------
MAHONING CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/mahoning
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
History publ. 1921 -
1. Beardsley, Hiram J.
2. Beardsley, Philo A.
History publ. 1907 -
3. Beardsley, Hiram John
4. Beardsley, Almus & Son
5. Beardsley, Ensign N.
OTHER BIOGRAPHIES TRANSCRIBED:
History 1882
6. Wick, Hugh Bryson
7. Beardsley Family

-------------------------
MIAMI CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/miami
BIOGRAPHIES:
1. Adams, John F.
2. Brown, Henry & Miles
Added several portraits
History publ. 1900
3. Phillips, Wendell
Requested Biographies:
4. McKnight, Samuel G.
5. Mitchell, John F.
6. Mumford, George
7. Moore, Preston P.
8. Moore, James M.
9. Knoop Children's Home
10. Knoop, Daniel H.
11. Knoop, Henry C.
12. Knoop, John & Bros
13. Mumford, William R.
14. Rench, E. B.
15. Manson, David
16. Moore, John H.
17. Moore, Reuben
18. Morrow, Andrew
19. Morrow, James
20. Mumford, Isaac
21. Wells, Samuel S.
22. Moore, John W.

-------------------------
MONTGOMERY CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/montgomery
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Shoup, Joel
2. Shoup, Anna Belle
3. Shoup, Henry B.
4. Harshman, Jonathan, Sr.
5. Harshman, Jonathan, Jr.
6. Patterson, Robert C.
7. Philipps, Edward
8. Hoover, Abel
9. Hoover, John J.
10. Young, Edmond Stafford
11. Young, George Murray
12. Young, George R.
13. Young, Samuel
14. Young, William H.
15. Adelberger, William M.
16. Brandenburg, Edgar H.
Others:
17. Rench, Charles
18. Rosecrans, William J.
19. Zink, Jacob

-------------------------
MORGAN CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/morgan
PHOTOS
1939 & 1940 School photos

-------------------------
MUSKINGUM CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/muskingum
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Clark, Samuel
2. Clark, Alvah
Corrected all bad links in Muskingum Co., Ohio webpages. Added portraits.
- Newspaper Excerpts

-------------------------
NOBLE CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/noble
BIOGRAPHIES:
1. Keller, John, Dr.
2. Philpot Family
3. Lemmax, John
Several other short sketches in Chapter of Marion Township which is in process.

-------------------------
PERRY CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/perry
1819 Tax Records

-------------------------
PICKAWAY CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/pickaway
BIOGRAPHIES:
1. Cradlebaugh, John
2. Bell Family
3. Keffer, Valentine
4. Dreisbach, John, Rev.
Added lots of portraits & Linked a lot of biographies

-------------------------
SANDUSKY CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/sandusky
Biography Requests:
1. Hayes, Rutherford B.
2. Vogt, William

Redid all the biography pages to make it easier for me to transcribe on them. Sharon W.

-------------------------
SENECA CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/seneca
Newspaper Excerpts

-------------------------
SHELBY CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/shelby
BIOGRAPHIES:
1. Abbott Family
2. Dickensheets, J. L.
3. Ackerly, George
4. Aile, Hezekiah S.
5. Hemm, George
6. Amos, James L.
7. Stockstill, E. D.
8. Davies, William D.
8. Heiser, John
9. Piper, William
10. Metcalf, Wm. P.
11. Mentges, Jacob
Added Biographical Index for: Portrait and Biographical Record of Auglaize, Logan and Shelby
Counties, Ohio - Publ. Chicago: Chapman Bros. 1892.

-------------------------
STARK CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/stark
BIOGRAPHY Request:
1. Eckroade, Joseph

-------------------------
VAN WERT CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/vanwert
BIOGRAPHIES TRANSCRIBED:
Crawford Twp. -
1. Allion, Jacob
2. Aspinall, William
3. Hall, John K.

BIOGRAPHY Request:
4. Baker, John

-------------------------
VINTON CO., OH
www.ohiogenealogyexpress.com/vinton
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
1. Barnes, M. R.
2. Belford, W. W.
3. Cline, William C.
4. Darby, Samuel G.
5. Dunlap, C. O.
6. Johnson, Columbus
7. Johnson, David
8. Kolb, F. R.
9. Lee, Nelson
10. Sage, Samuel
11. Schlotterback, John
12. Strong, Frank
13. Strong, John
14. Ratcliff, William
15. Reasoner, Catherine
16. Reasoner, P. M.
17. Reisinger, J. H.
18. Reynolds, Benjamin
19. Hawk, David
20. Hawk, Isaac
21. Hawk, Joseph F.
22. Hawkin, John S.
23. Allender, B. G.
24. Arbaugh, Milton
25. Arnold, Archibald
26. Atkinson, G. E.
27. Reynolds, Henry
28. Allbaugh, Morris
29. Hawkins, James
Other Biographies:
30. Peirson, Isaac
31. Richmond, Nathaniel
32. Byerly, Jacob
33. Dunkle, Isaac
34. Sage, Robert
35. Sage, Joell
36. Will, George
37. Musselman, Mr.

- Working on Vinton County portion of History of Hocking Valley, Ohio pub. 1883
- Newspaper excerpts

*************************
*************************
U. S. GENEALOGY EXPRESS
-------------------------
=========================
ARKANSAS
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~ar
-------------------------
- News Excerpts
- Table of Contents for
Biographical & Pictoral History publ. 1887

=========================
ILLINOIS
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~il
-------------------------
CLARK CO., IL.
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~il/clark
BIOGRAPHIES:
Auburn Twp. -
1. Beadle, William H.
2. Hurst, Allen
3. Johnson, Richard
4. Linton, Tilghman H.
5. Michael, Allen H.
6. Reed, John
7. Reed, Leander N.
8. Romines, William F.
Dolson Twp. -
9. Claypool, Sperry
10. Ennis, Frederick B.
11. Garver, William H.
12. Hammond, Albert
13. Kester, Harvey M.
14. Lycan, Jacob G.
15. Stuard, Joseph B.
Casey Twp. -
16. Adams, Bronson L.
17. Adkison, Samuel
18. Bair, David
19. Baird, George P.
20. Branan, Frank
21. Brown, J. F.
22. Bruce, W. W., Dr.
23. Closson, A.,
24. Cochonour, M. G.
25. Conde, James B.
26. Cook, M. L.
27. Cooper, Isaac W.
28. Ferguson Brothers

-------------------------
COLES CO., IL
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~il/coles
BIOGRAPHY Requests:
East Oakland Twp. -
1. Dunseth, A. A.

OTHER BIOGRAPHIES TRANSCRIBED:
East Oakland Twp. -
2. Annin, Jacob V. D.
3. Annin, Martin
4. Annin, Samuel
5. Annin, J. V. D.
6. Ashmore, S. H.
7. Brannon, J. H.
Mattoon Twp. -
8. Benefiel, J. B.
9. Burgess, Wm.
10. Campbell, S. A.
11. Clark, Horace S., Hon.
12. Craig, Isaac B.
13. Craig, James W.
14. Crowe, Rev. Father
15. Cunningham, James T.
16. Currens, E. T.
17. Donnell, J. K.
18. Dora, J. W.
19. Dozier, William
20. Dunlap, W. B.
21. Ewing, R. L.
22. Garthwait, Frank
23. Gibbs, J. M.
24. Gogin, O. W.
25. Gray, R. M.
26. Hanna, J. W.
27. Hasbrouck, Abram
28. Hughes, J. F.
29. Hunt, John
Charleston Twp. -
30. Ray, S. E.
31. Ricketts, William
32. Shaw, A. F.
33. Shriver, Arthur C.
34. Silverthorn, L. L.
35. Stoddert, Richard
36. Stoddert, Thomas
East Oakland Twp. -
37. Cash, Marion P.
38. Cash, L. S.
Other Biographies Transcribed:
Charleston -
39. Steigman, George
40. Traver, R. A.
41. Tremble, Daniel H.
42. Trower, Thomas B.
43. Linder, Elisha
44. James, Ira
45. Jonte, Theo.
46. Kilner, G. T.

=========================
INDIANA:
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~in
-------------------------
LAWRENCE CO., IN
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~in/lawrence
Marion Twp. -
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~in/marion
Transcribing members of my own family as follows:
1. Bohanon, William G.
2. Moore, James D.
3. Murray, Lewis
4. Sheeks, David L.
5. Turley, Aaron
6. Turley, Jonathan
7. Wood, Anselm
- MARRIAGES
- NEWSPAPER EXCERPTS

=========================
FREDERICK CO., MD
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~md
-------------------------
News Excerpts

=========================
MISSISSIPPI
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~ms
- News articles about Lunatic Asylum

=========================
NEW HAMPSHIRE
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~nh
-------------------------
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~nh/hillsborough
HILLSBOROUGH CO., NH
- Added Table of Contents for Hancock, Hillsborough Co., NH publ. 1889

=========================
VIRGINIA
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~va
-------------------------
ROCKBRIDGE CO.
www.usgenealogyexpress.com/~va/rockbridge
Worked on History publ. 1920

=========================
OTHER:
Working on
Ohio Revolutionary War Pensioners



 

 

OHIO GENEALOGY EXPRESS
FREE GENEALOGY RESEARCH is Our MISSION

This Webpage has been created exclusively for Ohio Genealogy Express  2008
Submitters retain all copyrights